Lee Soo Jeong (1998)

Lee Soo Jeong (1998)

Other Name: 이수정 Lee Soo Jung

Age: 26

Birthday: January, 01, 1998

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Lee Soo Jung is a South Korean actress.

Comments
  • Genre
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Genres

Coming Episode

We moved to Asianc.to , please bookmark new link. Thank you!